×

success

No Sass files were modified. Time elapsed 0.0003 seconds

Sailors

Entries before deadline Stage I
Full Name Sail Number Design Entry Status Allocation
Gibson, Brad GBR 42 Trance Confirmed Stage 1
Reid, Andrew AUS 74 Trance Confirmed Stage 1
Schmitt, Gerhard GER 61 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
Longhi, Matteo ITA 24 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
Apostoli, Massimo ITA 105 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
Bantock, Graham GBR 95 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
Potter, David GBR 20 Defector Confirmed Stage 1
Holliday, Phil GBR 66 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
McAdoo, Hugh GBR 18 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
Peters, Jürgen GER 15 Blade Confirmed Stage 1
Kadantsev, Andriy UKR 40 Partner Confirmed Stage 1
Thomas, David AUS 88 Blade Confirmed Stage 1
Pomarede, Marc FRA 44 Nioutaine Confirmed Stage 1
Bres, Remi FRA 142 Prizm Confirmed Stage 1
Rossignol, Yannick FRA 22 tbd Confirmed Stage 1
Albiges, Marc FRA 05 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
Boisnault, Christophe FRA 13 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
Ambarov, Igor RUS 33 Mono Waiting for payment Stage 1
Signorelli, Marco SUI 80 Diamond Waiting for payment Stage 1
Misiakov, Andrei BLR 47 AM-TEN-03 Confirmed Stage 1
Yermakou, Yury BLR 87 Sputnik Confirmed Stage 1

Waiting for Stage 2 - entry form received

Full Name Sail Number Design
Morbidelli, Maurizio ITA 52 Phoenix7
Tomassini, Roberto ITA 46 Phoenix6
Boglietti, Virginio ITA 101 Diamond
Oldini, Alessandro ITA 27 Kamsin
Zuanazzi, Paolo ITA 08 PrimeNumber
Uttley, Richard GBR 55 Diadem
Stevens, Roy GBR 54 Sonix
Ennion, Nick GBR 161 Diamond
Rensch, Terry GBR 92 Diamond
Gilbert, Lester GBR 99 Puzzle
Wiles, Peter GBR 02 Tension
Cleave, John GBR 00 Partner
Mentges, Gerd GER 01 Kamsin
Fuchs, Valentin GER 30 Diamond
Bohn, Heinz GER 14 Diamond
Schwarz, Volker GER 45 Kamsin
Pils, Volker GER 62 Tension
Kishubaiev, Timur UKR 34 Partner
Koval, Andrii UKR 138 Partner
Lehmann, Max GER 125 Kamsin
Montero, Patrice FRA 38 Diamond
Willefert, Nicolas FRA 183 Quark
Burtin, Stephane FRA 195 Diamond
Chatin, Achille FRA 16 Diamond
Toureau, Arnaud FRA 192 Diamond
Alazia, Marc FRA 188 Kamsin
Brun, Michel FRA 25 Rubis
Turton, David AUS 09 Nioutram
Kurin, Alexandr RUS 90 Mono
Kurin, Kirill RUS 83 Mono
Blum, Urs SUI 124 ursails
Puchkouski, Ilya BLR 81 Delfin
Misiakov, Zahar BLR 144 AM-TEN-02
Robb, Kirwan AUS 00 Trance
Back to Top