×

success

No Sass files were modified. Time elapsed 0.0004 seconds

Sailors

# Full Name Sail Number Design Entry Status Allocation
1 Reid, Andrew AUS 74 Trance Confirmed Stage 1
2 Robb, Kirwan AUS 60 Trance Confirmed Stage 2(i)
3 Thomas, David AUS 81 Blade Confirmed Stage 1
4 Turton, David AUS 09 Nioutram Confirmed Stage 2(i)
5 Misiakov, Andrei BLR 47 AM-TEN-03 Confirmed Stage 1
6 Misiakov, Zahar BLR 144 AM-TEN-02 Confirmed Stage 2(ii)
7 Puchkouski, Ilya BLR 181 Delfin Confirmed Stage 2(ii)
8 Yermakou, Yury BLR 87 Sputnik Confirmed Stage 1
9 Alazia, Marc FRA 188 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 3
10 Albiges, Marc FRA 05 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
11 Boisnault, Christophe FRA 13 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
12 Bres, Remi FRA 142 Prizm Confirmed Stage 1
13 Brun, Michel FRA 25 Rubis Confirmed Stage 3
14 Burtin, Stephane FRA 195 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
15 Chatin, Achille FRA 16 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
16 Pomarede, Marc FRA 44 Nioutaine Confirmed Stage 1
17 Rossignol, Yannick FRA 22 tbd Confirmed Stage 1
18 Toureau, Arnaud FRA 192 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
19 Willefert, Nicolas FRA 183 Quark Confirmed Stage 2(i)
20 Bohn, Heinz GER 14 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
21 Fuchs, Valentin GER 30 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
22 Lehmann, Max GER 125 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 2(i)
23 Mentges, Gerd GER 01 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 2(i)
24 Peters, Jürgen GER 15 Blade Confirmed Stage 1
25 Pils, Volker GER 62 Tension Confirmed Stage 2(i)
26 Schmitt, Gerhard GER 61 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
27 Schwarz, Volker GER 45 Druffunweg Confirmed Stage 2(i)
28 Apostoli, Massimo ITA 105 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
29 Boglietti, Virginio ITA 101 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
30 Longhi, Matteo ITA 24 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 1
31 Morbidelli, Maurizio ITA 52 Phoenix7 Confirmed Stage 2(i)
32 Oldini, Alessandro ITA 27 Kamsin Confirmed Stage 2(i)
33 Tomassini, Roberto ITA 46 Phoenix6 Confirmed Stage 2(i)
34 Zuanazzi, Paolo ITA 08 PrimeNumber Confirmed Stage 2(i)
35 Dutkowski, Karol POL 86 Zofia2 Confirmed Stage 3
36 Ambarov, Igor RUS 33 Mono Confirmed Stage 1
37 Kurin, Alexandr RUS 90 Mono Confirmed Stage 2(i)
38 Kurin, Kirill RUS 83 Mono Confirmed Stage 2(i)
39 Blum, Urs SUI 124 ursails Confirmed Stage 2(i)
40 Signorelli, Marco SUI 180 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
41 Kadantsev, Andriy UKR 40 Partner Confirmed Stage 1
42 Kishubaiev, Timur UKR 34 Partner Confirmed Stage 2(i)
43 Koval, Andrii UKR 38 Partner Confirmed Stage 2(i)
44 Bantock, Graham GBR 95 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
45 Cleave, John GBR 00 Partner Confirmed Stage 3
46 Edwards, James GBR 88 tba Confirmed Stage 3
47 Ennion, Nick GBR 161 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
48 Gibson, Brad GBR 42 Trance Confirmed Stage 1
49 Gilbert, Lester GBR 99 Puzzle Confirmed Stage 2(i)
50 Guerrier, Austin GBR 108 Diamond Confirmed Stage 3
51 Holliday, Phil GBR 66 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
52 McAdoo, Hugh GBR 18 Diamond Confirmed Stage 1
53 Potter, David GBR 20 Defector Confirmed Stage 1
54 Rensch, Terry GBR 92 Diamond Confirmed Stage 2(i)
55 Stevens, Roy GBR 54 Sonix Confirmed Stage 2(i)
56 Uttley, Richard GBR 55 Diadem Confirmed Stage 2(i)
57 Wiles, Peter GBR 02 Tension Confirmed Stage 2(i)

Waiting List

Full Name Sail Number Design
Back to Top